Quadros de Comando


Comandante José Carlos Bandeira Carneiro Aires
Adjunto de Comando Noberto António Moura Teixeira
Adjunto de Comando  

Subchefes


Subchefe Carlos Antero Coelho Ferreira
Subchefe José Álvaro Nunes Pinto
Subchefe Orlando Augusto Alves de Bessa
Subchefe Justino Ribeiro da Costa
Subchefe Adão Jorge da Silveira Aires

Bombeiros de 1ª


Bombeiro de 1ª Artur Afonso Costa Ferreira Cunha
Bombeiro de 1ª Carlos Abílio Magalhães da Costa   
Bombeiro de 1ª Joaquim Batista da Costa
Bombeiro de 1ª José Manuel Ribeiro da Silva
Bombeiro de 1ª Jorge Alberto de Magalhães Oliveira
Bombeiro de 1ª Carlos Miguel Gomes dos Santos
Bombeiro de 1ª Roberto Paulo Nunes da Costa
Bombeiro de 1ª Adão Paulo de Bessa Moreira
Bombeiro de 1ª Dionisio Fernando Teixeira Ferreira
Bombeiro de 1ª Joaquim de Sousa Ribeiro
Bombeiro de 1ª Ricardo Fernando da Cunha Morais
Bombeiro de 1ª Manuel Jorge Camelo Teixeira
Bombeiro de 1ª José Manuel de Oliveira Bessa
Bombeiro de 1ª Adão José Magalhães da Costa

Cadetes


Cadete António Carlos da Silva Sousa
Cadete Carla Filomena Faria Meneses
Cadete Carlos Manuel Ribeiro Monteiro
Cadete Cristiano José Alves da Silva
Cadete Maurício Joaquim Moreira Mesquita
Cadete Maurício Ricardo Sousa Teixeira
Cadete Tiago Miguel Morais Moreira

Bombeiros de 2ª


Bombeiro de 2ª António José Barbosa Moreira
Bombeiro de 2ª José Carlos de Magalhães Oliveira
Bombeiro de 2ª Micaela Soraia Costa Ribeiro Silva Bessa
Bombeiro de 2ª Jorge Manuel Pinto Neto   
Bombeiro de 2ª António Gonçalo Faria da Cunha   
Bombeiro de 2ª Luís Miguel da Cunha Sousa
Bombeiro de 2ª Vânia José Magalhães Ferreira   
Bombeiro de 2ª José Joaquim Pinto da Silva
Bombeiro de 2ª Hugo Alexandre Ferreira da Silva
Bombeiro de 2ª Carlos Manuel Mendes Alves Correia
Bombeiro de 2ª Fernando César Silva Couto   
Bombeiro de 2ª José da Costa Ferreira   
Bombeiro de 2ª Eliana Raquel Ferreira Ribeiro
Bombeiro de 2ª Filipe Augusto da Silva Costa
Bombeiro de 2ª Manuel José Magalhães Alves
Bombeiro de 2ª Marlene Filipa Araújo Magalhães   
Bombeiro de 2ª Agostinho Coelho Neto   
Bombeiro de 2ª Arnaldo Manuel Teixeira da Silva
Bombeiro de 2ª Manuel António de Sousa Ribeiro   
Bombeiro de 2ª Flávio César Pinto Rodrigues
Bombeiro de 2ª Carlos Daniel Martins Silvestre
Bombeiro de 2ª Sara Raquel Ribeiro Peixoto
Bombeiro de 2ª Pedro Diogo Claro Moreira
Bombeiro de 2ª Ricardo Jorge Oliveira Costa
Bombeiro de 2ª Pedro Daniel da Silva Ribeiro
Bombeiro de 2ª Catia Filipa da Silva Mesquita
Bombeiro de 2ª Rogério Justino Morais de Brito
Bombeiro de 2ª José Carlos Sousa Ferreira
Bombeiro de 2ª Manuel Augusto de Sousa Ferreira
Bombeiro de 2ª Carla Maria da Cunha Madureira
Bombeiro de 2ª Liliana Patrícia Oliveira Dias

Bombeiros de 3ª


Bombeiro de 3ª Rui Sebastião Fernandes Pinto Ribeiro
Bombeiro de 3ª Joaquim Alves Pinto
Bombeiro de 3ª José Manuel Teixeira Ferreira
Bombeiro de 3ª Joaquim Francisco da Silva Ribeiro
Bombeiro de 3ª Marco António de Azevedo Teixeira
Bombeiro de 3ª César Filipe Ferreira Ribeiro
Bombeiro de 3ª Ana Rita Nunes da Silva   
Bombeiro de 3ª Rui José Loural Ferreira
Bombeiro de 3ª Ana Rita Mendes Correia   
Bombeiro de 3ª Rui Abel Magalhães Faria
Bombeiro de 3ª Ana Sofia Rodrigues Moreira
Bombeiro de 3ª Catarina Sofia Barbosa Freire
Bombeiro de 3ª Bruno Daniel Barbosa Ribeiro
Bombeiro de 3ª Carlos Manuel Rodrigues Tomé
Bombeiro de 3ª José Carlos Castro Duarte
Bombeiro de 3ª João Pedro Marinho Pinto
Bombeiro de 3ª Eugénio Tiago Barbosa Silva
Bombeiro de 3ª Alípio Ricardo Sousa Ferreira
Bombeiro de 3ª Diogo Daniel Martins Babo de Sousa
Bombeiro de 3ª Henrique Manuel Machado Dias
Bombeiro de 3ª Carolina António Moreira Seabra
Bombeiro de 3ª José David Sousa Teixeira
Bombeiro de 3ª Helder Emanuel Martins Costa
Bombeiro de 3ª João Eduardo Esteves da Silva
Bombeiro de 3ª Tiago Manuel Silva Pinto
Bombeiro de 3ª Andreia da Piedade da Silva Mesquita
Bombeiro de 3ª Rafael Pereira Santos
Bombeiro de 3ª António Marcelo Nunes da Costa
Bombeiro de 3ª Pedro Ricardo Dias Ferreira
Bombeiro de 3ª Ivone Filipa Pereira Teixeira
Bombeiro de 3ª Ana Cláudia da Silva Ribeiro
Bombeiro de 3ª Nelson Daniel Pinto de Sousa
Bombeiro de 3ª Mónica Sofia Moreira Alves Maia
Bombeiro de 3ª Alzira Riveiro da Silva
Bombeiro de 3ª André Emanuel Santos Barbosa
Bombeiro de 3ª Rui Eduardo Santos Teixeira da Mota
Bombeiro de 3ª Luís Miguel Pereira Santos
Bombeiro de 3ª Maurício Ricardo de Sousa Teixeira
Bombeiro de 3ª António Augusto Freitas da Silva
Bombeiro de 3ª Carlos Manuel Vidal Gaspar
Bombeiro de 3ª Cristina Rafaela Pacheco Teles
Bombeiro de 3ª Filipe Manuel Ribeiro da Silva
Bombeiro de 3ª Ana Filipa Mendes dos Santos
Bombeiro de 3ª Ana Catarina Nunes Alves
Bombeiro de 3ª Francisco Xavier Ribeiro Pinto
Bombeiro de 3ª Elisa Maria Martins de Bessa Sequeira
Bombeiro de 3ª João Paulo Dias Leal
Bombeiro de 3ª Carlos André Sousa Magalhães

Estagiários


Estagiário Carla Manuela Pereira Pinto
Estagiário Sofia Isabel Vale Afonso
Estagiário Ricardo Jorge Sousa Ribeiro
Estagiário Ricardo José de Bessa Ferreira Sobra
Estagiário Carlos Daniel Duarte Silva
Estagiário Hugo Miguel Ferreira da Costa
Estagiário Ruben André da Silva Teixeira
Estagiário Álvaro Flávio Gomes Pinto
Estagiário Bruna Liliana da Silva Teixeira
Estagiário Bruna Liliana Lopes da Silva
Estagiário Nuno Miguel Sousa Teixeira

Infantes


Infante Ana Catarina Silva Moreira
Infante Ariana Dias de Sousa
Infante Carlos Leonel Nunes Ribeiro
Infante Diogo Rafael Dias Faria
Infante Emanuel Gonçalo Ferreira Faria
Infante Francisca Maria Oliveira Costa
Infante Gabriel José Pereira Teixeira
Infante Inês Moreira de Sousa
Infante João Pedro Ferreira Sousa
Infante João Pedro Ferreira Sousa
Infante Luís Miguel Pacheco Meneses
Infante Magda Rafaela Faria de Sousa
Infante Magda Rafaela Faria de Sousa
Infante Martim Teixeira Carvalho
Infante Nuno Miguel Ribeiro Freire
Infante Pedro Daniel Nunes Vieira
Infante Rita Isabel Pacheco Meneses
Infante Rodrigo Filipe Ribeiro Moura
Infante Rodrigo Miguel Sousa Bessa
Infante Rúben Fernando Dias Pinto
Infante Rui Dinis Da Silva Moreira
Infante Rui Filipe da Silva Ferreira