Quadros de Comando


Comandante José Carlos Bandeira Carneiro Aires
2º Comandante Carlos Manuel Mendes Alves Correia
Adjunto de Comando  Fernando César da Silva Couto

Subchefes


Subchefe Carlos Antero Coelho Ferreira
Subchefe José Álvaro Nunes Pinto
Subchefe Adão Jorge da Silveira Aires
Subchefe Joaquim Batista da Costa
Subchefe Carlos Miguel Gomes dos Santos
Subchefe Roberto Paulo Nunes da Costa
Subchefe José Manuel Ribeiro da Silva
Subchefe Manuel Jorge Camelo Teixeira

Bombeiros de 1ª


Bombeiro de 1ª  Carlos Abílio Magalhães da Costa
Bombeiro de 1ª Jorge Alberto Magalhães Oliveira  
Bombeiro de 1ª Dionísio Fernando Teixeira Ferreira
Bombeiro de 1ª Joaquim de Sousa Ribeiro
Bombeiro de 1ª Adão Paulo de Bessa Moreira
Bombeiro de 1ª José Manuel de Oliveira Bessa
Bombeiro de 1ª Adão José Magalhães da Costa
Bombeiro de 1ª Luís Miguel da Cunha Sousa
Bombeiro de 1ª Jorge Manuel Pinto Neto
Bombeiro de 1ª António Gonçalo Faria da Cunha
   

Cadetes


Cadete Emanuel Gonçalo Ferreira Faria
Cadete Rita Isabel Pacheco Meneses
Cadete Magda Rafaela Faria de Sousa
Cadete Rui Filipe da Silva Ferreira
Cadete Marcos Alcides Moreira Fernandes
Cadete Sofia Beatriz Pinto Mendes
Cadete Alexandra Barbosa Bessa
Cadete Ana carolina Costa Faria
Cadete Ana Leonor Fernandes Bessa
 Cadete Gabriel Nunes Ribeiro Magalhães
 Cadete Catia Sofia Pinto Faria
 Cadete Filipe Micael Lopes do Couto
 Cadete Ricardo José Correia Teixeira
 Cadete Matilde de Madureira Ribeiro
 Cadete Rui Dinis da SIlva Moreira
 Cadete Sofia Ribeiro Ferreira

Bombeiros de 2ª


Bombeiro de 2ª Elísio Tiago Sousa Moreira
Bombeiro de 2ª Micaela Soraia Costa Ribeiro Silva Bessa
Bombeiro de 2ª José Carlos de Magalhães Oliveira
Bombeiro de 2ª António José Barbosa Moreira
Bombeiro de 2ª Vânia José Magalhães Ferreira
Bombeiro de 2ª José Joaquim Pinto da Silva
Bombeiro de 2ª Hugo Alexandre Ferreira da Silva
Bombeiro de 2ª José da Costa Ferreira
Bombeiro de 2ª Agostinho Coelho Neto
Bombeiro de 2ª Eliana Raquel Ferreira Ribeiro
Bombeiro de 2ª Manuel José Magalhães Alves
Bombeiro de 2ª Sara Raquel Ribeiro Peixoto
Bombeiro de 2ª Pedro Daniel da Silva Ribeiro
Bombeiro de 2ª Ricardo Jorge Oliveira Costa
Bombeiro de 2ª Carlos Daniel Martins Silvestre
Bombeiro de 2ª Cátia Filipa da Silva Mesquita
Bombeiro de 2ª Liliana Patrícia Oliveira Dias
Bombeiro de 2ª Rogério Justino Morais de Brito
Bombeiro de 2ª Flávio César Pinto Rodrigo
Bombeiro de 2ª Pedro Diogo Claro Moreira
Bombeiro de 2ª Manuel Augusto de Sousa Ferreira
Bombeiro de 2ª José Carlos Sousa Ferreira
Bombeiro de 2ª Carla Maria da Cunha Madureira

Bombeiros de 3ª


Bombeiro de 3ª Rui Sebastião Fernandes Pinto Ribeiro
Bombeiro de 3ª Joaquim Alves Pinto
Bombeiro de 3ª José Manuel Teixeira Ferreira
Bombeiro de 3ª César Filipe Ferreira Ribeiro
Bombeiro de 3ª Marco António de Azevedo Teixeira
Bombeiro de 3ª Carlos André Sousa Magalhães
Bombeiro de 3ª Carlos Manuel Rodrigues Tomé
Bombeiro de 3ª Rui Abel Magalhães Faria
Bombeiro de 3ª Bruno Daniel Barbosa Ribeiro
Bombeiro de 3ª Catarina Sofia Barbosa Freire
Bombeiro de 3ª Ana Rita Mendes Correia
Bombeiro de 3ª Ana Sofia Rodrigues Moreira
Bombeiro de 3ª Diogo Daniel Martins Babo de Sousa
Bombeiro de 3ª Henrique Manuel Machado Dias
Bombeiro de 3ª Eugénio Tiago Barbosa Silva
Bombeiro de 3ª Alípio Ricardo Sousa Ferreira
Bombeiro de 3ª João Pedro Marinho Pinto
Bombeiro de 3ª José David de Sousa Teixeira
Bombeiro de 3ª carolina Antónia Moreira Seabra
Bombeiro de 3ª Tiago Manuel Silva Pinto
Bombeiro de 3ª Rafael Pereira Santos
Bombeiro de 3ª Nélson Daniel Pinto de Sousa
Bombeiro de 3ª Pedro Ricardo Dias Ferreira
Bombeiro de 3ª Ana Cláudia da Silva Ribeiro
Bombeiro de 3ª António Marcelo Nunes da Costa
Bombeiro de 3ª Alzira Ribeiro da Silva
Bombeiro de 3ª Ana catarina Nunes Alves
Bombeiro de 3ª Luís Miguel Pereira Matos
Bombeiro de 3ª Carlos Manuel Vidal Gaspar
Bombeiro de 3ª Ana Filipa Mendes dos Santos
Bombeiro de 3ª André Emanuel Santos Barbosa
Bombeiro de 3ª António Augusto Freitas da Silva
Bombeiro de 3ª Cristiana Rafaela Pacheco Teles
Bombeiro de 3ª Rui Eduardo Santos Teixeira da Mota
Bombeiro de 3ª Filipe Manuel Ribeiro da Silva
Bombeiro de 3ª João Paulo Dias Leal
Bombeiro de 3ª Elisa Maria Martins de Bessa Sequeira
Bombeiro de 3ª Bruna Liliana da SIlva Teixeira
Bombeiro de 3ª Carla Manuela Pereira Pinto
Bombeiro de 3ª Ricardo José de Bessa Ferreira Sobral
Bombeiro de 3ª Sofia Isabel Vale Afonso
Bombeiro de 3ª Rúben André da Silva Teixeira
   
Bomb. Especialista Vitor Nuno Nunes da Silva

Estagiários


Estagiário Carlos Daniel Duarte Silva
Estagiário Bruna Liliana Lopes da Silva
Estagiário Gabriel José Pereira Teixeira
Estagiário Luís Miguel Pacheco Meneses
Estagiário Ana Catarina da Silva Moreira
Estagiário Carlos Leonel Nunes Ribeiro
Estagiário Joana Filipa Ferreira Pinto
Estagiário Cátia Rafaela Midão Sousa
Estagiário Bruna Filipa Teixeira Barbosa
Estagiário Francisca Maria Oliveira da Costa
Estagiário Maria Duarte Silva
Estagiário Mariana Rafaela Faria Teixeira
Estagiário Ana Isabel Ferreira de Sousa
Estagiário Sara Herminia Madureira Leão Moreira
Estagiário Geraldina Maria Regadas de Bessa
Estagiário César Dourado Silvério Silva
Estagiário Patrícia de Fátima Nunes Bragança
Estagiário Diana Catarina Magalhães Faria
Estagiário Liliana Micaela Magalhães Faria
Estagiário Diogo Rafael Dias Faria
Estagiário Inês Sofia da Costa Soares
Estagiário Filipe Gabriel Bento Gomes
Estagiário Francisco Afonso Ribeiro

Infantes


Infante Nuno Miguel Ribeiro Freire
Infante Mariana Beatriz Faria Sousa
Infante Martim Texeira Carvalho
Infante Raúl André Carvalho Silva
Infante André Manuel Nunes Tomé
Infante Afonso Ricardo Ribeiro da Silva
Infante Armando Daniel Pereira Costa
Infante Guilherme Sousa Ferreira
Infante Ana Sofia Mesquita Teixeira
Infante Rodrigo Nunes Ferreira
Infante Tomás Costa Ribeiro
Infante Micael de Sousa da Cunha
Infante Rúben Fabiano Silva Pereira
Infante Guilherme Peixoto Marinho
Infante Simão Pedro Magalhães Neto
Infante Francisco Miguel Nunes Bragança
Infante Lucas Nunes Ferreira